Last updated: 30/07/2026

The figures on this page come directly from gamevika's internal game data store (counted/read straight from the real records), not an estimate or copy from elsewhere.

← The Giver, Master of Legions, Lance of Fury Furiae Praetor →
The Ravaged Unconquerable

The Ravaged Unconquerable Elite Boss

Fire Ice Lightning Quantum Toughness: 1440 Speed: 120~158.4 Attacks With Element: Imaginary Deals: Imaginary Faction: Titankin
Summons Adds
Elite BossEnemy rank
1440Toughness
4Elemental Weaknesses
120~158.4SPD
Elemental Weaknesses

The Ravaged Unconquerable is weak to Fire · Ice · Lightning · Quantum. Bring characters of these elements to break its 1440 Toughness fastest.

⚠ Dangerous moves to watch out for

Calamity Eternal

This skill is flagged as a dangerous, telegraphed move in the game's source data — prepare to guard or dodge when you see the wind-up.

All Realms Leveled, All Legions to Dust

This skill is flagged as a dangerous, telegraphed move in the game's source data — prepare to guard or dodge when you see the wind-up.

Summoned minions

The Giver, Master of Legions, Lance of Fury

Base stats (multiplier base)

Base values before mode multipliers — the enemy's real stats in each mode are these numbers times the multiplier shown in the versions table below.
HP HP 32,550
ATK ATK 18
DEF DEF 210
SPD SPD 120

Elemental RES

Higher RES means the enemy takes less damage from that element. Negative RES means bonus damage taken. 0% = a weakness, full DMG lands · 20% = not a weakness, DMG reduced 20% · 40%+ = this enemy strongly resists that element.
Physical Physical 40%
Fire Fire 0%
Ice Ice 0%
Lightning Lightning 0%
Wind Wind 40%
Quantum Quantum 0%
Imaginary Imaginary 40%

Best counters

Characters matching this enemy's weaknesses — they break Toughness fastest. Break 1440 Toughness points before you can deal Weakness Break DMG.

Calculate Castorice's damage vs this enemy →

Enemy versions

The same enemy appears across modes with different stat multipliers and RES values.
All variants of this monster share the exact same stats — no differences between them.

How to beat it

Derived straight from this enemy’s own numbers — not generic advice.
  • Bring Fire · Ice · Lightning · Quantum characters to break its Toughness — other elements barely dent it.
  • It resists crowd control by 50% — binds, imprisons and turn-delays mostly fail. Don’t build around control.
  • It summons more enemies — bring AoE, single-target damage alone will stall.

Skills

Straight from the game — knowing what it is about to do is how you prepare for it.
Lightning Spear of the Firmament Ability

Deals minor Imaginary DMG to one designated target.

Worldsplitting Spine Ability

Deals minor Imaginary DMG to a single target and adjacent targets and delays their action.

Hewing of the River of Souls Ability

Deals Imaginary DMG to a single target.

Survivors Unto Dead Waters Ability

Deals Imaginary DMG to a single target and delays their action.

Unceasing Flames of War Ability

Deals Imaginary DMG to all targets.

Pyre of High Graves Ability

Deals Imaginary DMG to all ally targets and delays their actions.

Sky-Piercing Lance Ability

Deals successive minor Imaginary DMG to random targets.

Ruination of Night and Light Ability

Repeatedly deals minor Imaginary DMG to a random ally and delays the attacked target's action.

Calamity Eternal Ability

Deals Imaginary DMG to all targets. In Phase 1, increases this unit's "War Armor" stack limit and uses "All Realms Leveled, All Legions to Dust" in the next action. In Phase 2, uses "Fury Falls, and All Bows to Strife" together with "The Giver, Master of Legions, Lance of Fury" in the next action.

All Realms Leveled, All Legions to Dust Ability

Deals massive Imaginary DMG to all targets, with the DMG distributed evenly among targets. This attack reduces all targets' "Glory" to 1 stack.

The Solitary Throne Talent

"The Ravaged Unconquerable" possesses a number of "War Armor" stacks, which decreases DMG taken. Loses stacks of "War Armor" based on the attacker's "Glory" stacks when attacked. When at 0 stacks, "War Armor" will be destroyed, dealing massive Imaginary DMG to this unit, reducing their Toughness, delaying their action, and restoring Skill Points to targets. After "War Armor" is destroyed, this unit will also additionally take minor Imaginary DMG when attacked. "War Armor" will be restored to maximum stacks at the end of this unit's turn.

The Last Monarch Talent

"The Ravaged Unconquerable"'s "War Armor" is enhanced into "Centirefined War Armor", reducing damage taken by this unit. When "Centirefined War Armor" stacks are greater than 0, "The Ravaged Unconquerable" gains an additional Toughness Protection state. After being attacked, this unit's "Centirefined War Armor" stacks are reduced based on the attacker's "Glory" stacks. When reduced to 0 stacks, "Centirefined War Armor" is destroyed, dealing massive Imaginary DMG to this unit, reducing this unit's Toughness significantly, delaying its action, restoring its target's Skill Points, and granting the attacker certain stacks of "Glory". After "Centirefined War Armor" is destroyed, this unit takes additional minor Imaginary DMG when attacked.

Sever the Path Homeward Talent

At the start of combat, applies "Glory" to all targets. Each stack of "Glory" increases the target's CRIT DMG. Each Skill Point consumed adds 1 stack of "Glory". When the "The Ravaged Unconquerable" uses "All Realms Leveled, All Legions to Dust" or recovers from Weakness Break state, all its targets' "Glory" stacks are reduced to 1. Its targets' Skill Points can exceed the limit.

Death Brings Glory Talent

When entering Phase 2, all targets' "Glory" is reduced to 1 stack. Each stack of "Glory" increases the target's CRIT DMG, and 1 stack of "Glory" can be gained for each Skill Point consumed. The targets' Skill Points can exceed the limit.

Will of Strife Talent

"The Ravaged Unconquerable" can take 4 actions per turn. When it acts, for each undestroyed "Centirefined War Armor" belonging to a "The Conquered" on the field, "The Ravaged Unconquerable" will use the Centirefined attack ability.

Publisher Battle Tips

Original tactical notes straight from the publisher — not our own advice.
  • Boss Mirage and its summons take 50% less DMG. After its Weakness is broken, its action is additionally delayed and the DMG it receives increases by 100%.
  • Boss Mirage and its summons have "War Armor", reducing DMG taken by them. In phase two, "War Armor" will be enhanced to "Centirefined War Armor", greatly increasing the maximum stack limit, and Boss Mirage will gain additional Toughness Protection.
  • At the start of combat, all allies gain 1 stack of "Glory". Ally units gain 1 stack of "Glory" for each Skill Point consumed (memomasters and their memosprites will share "Glory" stacks). Each stack of "Glory" increases CRIT DMG, and when enemy targets with "War Armor" are attacked, reduces their stacks of "War Armor" by an amount equal to the attacker's "Glory" stacks. Targets' Skill Points can exceed the maximum limit.

Stats By Level

Real HP/ATK/DEF at common level milestones, derived from base stats × level-scaling ratios published by the developer.
LvHPATKDEF
1 26,040 12 210
20 98,475 53 400
40 310,025 155 600
60 1,716,171 338 800
80 4,817,759 552 1,000
100 11,842,998 773 1,200

Debuff resistance

These numbers decide whether your crowd control lands at all.
Crowd Control Resist 50%

Summons

FAQ

What is The Ravaged Unconquerable weak to?

The Ravaged Unconquerable is weak to Fire · Ice · Lightning · Quantum — hitting this element breaks its Toughness faster.

What rank is The Ravaged Unconquerable and how much Toughness does it have?

The Ravaged Unconquerable is a Elite Boss with base Toughness 1440.

What faction does The Ravaged Unconquerable belong to?

The Ravaged Unconquerable belongs to the Titankin faction.

Profile

The Titan of Strife continues the mad war in their frenzy, becoming the unconquerable fear of Amphoreus's states. They once were famed through glory, earning respect from gods and from the cities of the land. And yet, the city that revered them was sundered, and the poems that praised their name were destroyed. Only their evil reputation lingers in this lightless era and end times, tainting the Throne of Worlds's brilliance.

Up next for you…
Tap the wrong field…